M-ceImię i nazwiskoΣ0103011001170124013102070214022102280306
1Grzegorz Wichtowski1391319171414121461713
2Maciej Zielenda1231081127179817610
3Andrzej Spychała1218108214617141419
4Piotr Ertel117108112717981710
5Jerzy Kaczmarek113810214617141419
6Arkadiusz Fabian911319141214613
7Karol Mońko7616617154828
Edward Anglart766141811262116
Wiesław Nagraba766141811262116
10Grzegorz Zawieja64213216621184
11Zbigniew Surowiński6213216621184
12Tadeusz Rudziński531681568
13Jerzy Adamczak438114416
14Barbara Ertel4124884114
15Wiesław Pastuszko361917
16Marek Wichtowski301668
17Adam Cukier291964
18Paweł Radwan288416
19Edward Kulus26242
20Dariusz Kwiatkowski2424
21Florian Fabiś22166
22Feliks Wojciechowski20246422
23Zbigniew Koziołek1846422
24Mieczysław Szczechowiak1414
25Ryszard Wojtowicz122424
Małgorzata Żychlińska1212
Paweł Kańduła1212
28Janusz Szrama1010
Zdzisław Rudnicki1010
30Janusz Węglarz44
Edward Ryczek44
32Gabrieka Szrama22