M-ceImię i nazwiskoΣ0103011001170124
1Grzegorz Wichtowski6313191714
2Maciej Zielenda561081127
Piotr Ertel561081127
4Andrzej Spychała47810821
5Karol Mońko3916617
Jerzy Kaczmarek3981021
7Edward Anglart3861418
Wiesław Nagraba3861418
9Grzegorz Zawieja33213216
10Arkadiusz Fabian321319
11Zbigniew Surowiński3113216
12Adam Cukier25196
13Dariusz Kwiatkowski2424
Edward Kulus2424
15Marek Wichtowski22166
Florian Fabiś22166
17Wiesław Pastuszko1919
18Feliks Wojciechowski162464
Tadeusz Rudziński1616
20Zbigniew Koziołek14464
Barbara Ertel14248
Mieczysław Szczechowiak1414
23Małgorzata Żychlińska1212
Paweł Kańduła1212
25Janusz Szrama1010
Zdzisław Rudnicki1010
27Ryszard Wojtowicz8242
Jerzy Adamczak88
Paweł Radwan88
30Janusz Węglarz44
Edward Ryczek44
32Gabrieka Szrama22