M-ceImię i nazwiskoΣ01040111011801250201020802150222030103080315
1Piotr Ertel1601514210198211919825
2Grzegorz Wichtowski1402101810251214131719
3Tadeusz Rudziński121188178814181668
4Jerzy Kaczmarek11722013121619461114
5Jerzy Adamczak11642364131068161412
6Andrzej Spychała1152013121619461114
7Maciej Zielenda112817821121810810
8Edward Anglart103212132616151216
Wiesław Nagraba103212132616151216
10Grzegorz Zawieja10010641522825244
11Barbara Ertel9742364131061948
12Marek Wichtowski9562182141925
13Adam Cukier948178211210810
14Zbigniew Surowiński921015222825244
15Edward Kulus78121210221012
16Arkadiusz Fabian741514141219
17Florian Fabiś731019141317
18Mariusz Nowak71817881668
19Dariusz Kwiatkowski661212102210
20Karol Mońko5018101084
21Paweł Radwan3881614
22Mieczysław Szczechowiak31625
23Ryszard Wojtowicz284644262
Gabriela Szrama284644262
Feliks Wojciechowski2864222426
26Wiesław Pastuszko2222
Tomasz Jarmoliński2222
28Edward Ryczek6222
Tomasz Perdziak66
Mirosława Sempołowicz66
Zofia Stępczak66