M-ceImię i nazwiskoΣutw1utw2utw3utw4utw5utw6
1Barbara Ertel94161410211716
2Tadeusz Rudziński841614211716
3Piotr Ertel8319111915613
4Zbigniew Surowiński72191915613
5Halina Harłos68641318819
Waldemar Ignaszewski68641318819
7Urszula Zawieja5813171612
Grzegorz Zawieja5813171612
9Gabriela Szrma5086410148
Ryszard Wojtowicz5086410148
11Feliks Wojciechowski4610888210
12Adam Cukier441088810
13Edward Ryczek34116116
14Andrzej Wawrzyniak2526116
15Marian Marcinkiewicz18222444
16Janusz Szrama141022
Teresa Hornowska1422442
18Mirosława Sempołowicz12462
Zofia Stępczak12462
20Tomasz Perdziak44